ICC Test Team Rankings

RankTeamMatchPointsRatings
1India364338121
2Australia444797109
3South Africa333528107
4England505071101
5New Zealand41401198
6Pakistan36349497
7Sri Lanka39357892
8West Indies30207769
9Bangladesh19116861
10Zimbabwe10485